Tutaj znajdziesz Prestiż

ZNAJDZIECIE NAS W PRESTIŻOWYCH MIEJSCACH!

 

KAWIARNIE

Cukiernia Umam, Gdańsk, ul. Hemara 1; Umam Marina, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 11; Marmolada Chleb i Kawa, Gdańsk, ul. Słonimskiego 5 (osiedle Garnizon); Mount Blanc, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Costa Cofee, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Sztuka Wyboru, Gdańsk, ul. Słowackiego 19; Rosse Rosse, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 45 (Baltiq Plaza); Costa Coffee, Gdynia, Centrum Riviera; Mamma Mia Cafe, Sopot, Plac Zdrojowy 2; Cyganeria, Gdynia, ul. 3 Maja 27; Ciuciu Babka, Gdynia, al. Piłsudskiego 30; Alt Cafe, Gdynia ul. Legionów 112F/1 (Altus); Cafe Resto, Sopot, Hotel Rezydent; Mount Blanc, Sopot, Centrum Haffnera; Cafe Ferber, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 48; Pijalnia czekolady E. Wedel, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 10; Pijalnia czekolady E. Wedel, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 36; Bistro Walter, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 61; Capuccino Cafe, Sopot, ul. Zamkowa Góra 25; Pociąg do kawy, Sopot, Sopot Centrum; La Crema, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 14; La Bagatela, Sopot, Dworcowa 5; Columbus Bistro & Cafe Kawiarnia, Gdańsk, ul. Norwida 9; Columbus Caffee, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Etno Cafe, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Bacio di Caffè, Sopot, ul. Grunwaldzka 4/6; Park Cafe, Gdynia, ul. Al. Zwycięstwa 96/98; Lavenda Cafe & Galeria, Gdynia, ul. Starowiejska 11; Tłok, Gdynia, ul. Wybickiego 3; Ale Browar, Gdynia, ul. Starowiejska 40B

 

RESTAURACJE/PUBY/KLUBY

Po Naleśniku, Gdańsk, City Meble, al. Grunwaldzka 211; Jagspot, Gdańsk, św. Ducha 14B; Ale Browar, Gdańsk, ul. Wajdeloty 21; Avocado Vegan, Gdańsk, ul. Wajdeloty 25; Surfburger Chełm, Gdańsk, ul. Cieszyńskiego 1C; Surfburger Wrzeszcz, Gdańsk, ul. Trubadurów 2; Surfburger Śródmieście, Gdańsk, ul. Garncarska 30; Surfburger Sopot, Sopot, ul. Kościuszki 10; Surfburger Gdynia, Gdynia, ul. Abrahama 11; Rotterdam Wie Bar, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 101/102; Niepokorni, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 26; Riverside by Pilsner, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 10; Tygle, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 10; Woosabi, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 10; True, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 10; Jak się masz Bistro, Gdańsk, ul. Opata Jacka Rybińskiego 24; Stary Maneż, Gdańsk, ul. Słowackiego 3; Mami Sushi, Gdańsk, ul. Mariana Hemara 5; Wozownia, Gdańsk, ul. Gradowa 6; Piwnica Rajców, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 44; Zafishowani, Gdańsk, ul. Tokarska 6; Chang, Gdańsk, ul. Dmowskiego 15; Officyna, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 415 (Argon); Grass, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 121/122; Wiśniewski, Gdańsk, ul. Piwna 22; Motlava, Gdańsk, ul. Stara Stocznia 2/1; Trattoria Bresno, Gdańsk, ul. Krasickiego 9B/1; Tekstylia, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 11; AïOLI inspired by Gdańsk, ul. Partyzantów 6; BonŻur, Gdańsk, ul. Piwna 36; Majolika, Gdańsk, ul. Jana Uphagena 23; Machina, Gdańsk, ul. Chlebnicka 13/16; Fishmarket, Gdańsk, Targ Rybny 6; Fellini, Gdańsk, Targ Rybny 6; Correze, Gdańsk, ul. Stara Stocznia 2/7; Hard Rock Cafe, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 35/38; Goldwasser, Gdańsk, ul. Długie Pobrzeże 22; Lao Thai, Gdańsk, Targ Rybny 11 wejście od Motławy; Sempre, Gdańsk, Targ Rybny 11 wejście od Motławy; Mito Sushi, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 50; La Cucina, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 86; Patio Espanol, Gdańsk, ul. Tandeta 1; Restauracja Filharmonia, Gdańsk, ul. Ołowianka 1; Restauracja Szafarnia 10, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 10; Izakaya Sushi, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 11; KOKU Sushi, Gdańsk, (Olivia Business Centre), ul. Grunwaldzka 472; Lula, Gdańsk, ul. Cypriana Kamila Norwida 4 (Garnizon); Ping Pong, Gdańsk, ul. Słowackiego 21 (Garnizon); Eliksir, Gdańsk, ul. Hemera 1 (Garnizon); Lobster, Gdańsk, Olivia Business Centre; Tawerna, Gdańsk, ul. Powroźnicza 19/20; Mon Balzac, Gdańsk ul. Piwna 36/39; Brovarnia, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 9; Gdański Bowke, Gdańsk, ul. Długie Pobrzeże 11; Mono Kitchen, Gdańsk, ul. Piwna 28/30; Restauracja Magiel, Gdańsk, ul. Toruńska 12; Tu Można Marzyć, Gdańsk, ul. Opata Jacka Rybińskiego 25; Meso Ramen, Gdańsk, ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 17/4; Faloviec, Gdańsk, ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 2; Pobite Gary, Gdańsk, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 21; Tako, Gdańsk, ul. Słowackiego 13/U1; Przepis na, Gdańsk, ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 132/5; Meat Shack BBQ, Gdańsk, ul. Ludwika Waryńskiego 26/27; Papieroovka, Gdańsk, ul. Łąkowa 60; Canis Restaurant, Gdańsk, ul. Ogarna 27/28; Guga Sweet & Spicy, Gdańsk, ul. Stara Stocznia 2/9; La Pampa Steakhouse, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 32/35; Gvara, Gdańsk, ul. Chlebnicka 48/51; Fino, Gdańsk, ul. Grząska 1; T-bone Steak House, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 22; Long Street 52, Gdańsk, ul. Długa 52/53; Restauracja Sapore, Gdańsk, ul. Tkacka 27/28; Kozlova Złota Brama, Gdańsk, ul. Długa 81/83; Niesztuka Restaurant&Bar, Gdańsk, ul. Mariacka 2/3; Neighbours's Kitchen, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 11/ u12; Chleb i Wino, Gdańsk, ul. Stągiewna 17; Słony Spichlerz, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 10; Wołowina Bistro, Gdańsk, ul. Żabi Kruk 16; Stacja Food Hall, Gdańsk, Galeria Metropolia; Menya Musashi, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; 4 Piętro Bistro & Restaurant, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 82 (Galeria Manhattan); Trafik Jedzenie i Przyjaciele, Gdynia, ul. Skwer Kościuszki 10; Tokyo Sushi, Gdynia, ul. Mściwoja 9; Oberża 86, Gdynia, ul. Starowiejska 30; Neon, Gdynia, ul. Antoniego Abrahama 39; F.Minga, Gdynia, Bulwar Nadmorski im. Feliksa Nowowiejskiego; Ducha66, Gdańsk, ul. Świętego Ducha 66; POP in, Gdynia, ul. Antoniego Abrahama 64; Bistro Serwus, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 241; Miło Mi, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 245; Punkt, Gdynia, ul. Władysława IV 59; Moje Miasto, Gdynia, Skwer Kościuszki 15; Głuchy Telefon, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 52; Como Ristorante, Gdynia, CH Klif; Del Mar, Gdynia, Plaża Miejska Śródmieście; Hashi Sushi, Gdynia, ul. Przebendowskich 38; Chwila Moment (restauracja i kawiarnia), Gdynia, InfoBox; Barracuda, Gdynia, Bulwar Nadmorski 10; Browar Port Gdynia, Bulwar Nadmorski; Vinegre di Rucola, Gdynia, ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 1; Pasta Miasta, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 46; Aleja 40, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 40; Tako Bar, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 21; Malika, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 69; Casa Cubeddu, Gdynia, ul. Spółdzielcza 1; Tłusta Kaczka, Gdynia, ul. Spółdzielcza 2; Sztuczka, Gdynia, ul. Abrahama 40; Ogniem i Piecem, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 87; Mąka i Kawa, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 65; Biały Królik, Gdynia, ul. Folwarczna 2; Mondo di Vinegre, Gdynia, ul. Polska 1; Pescado, Gdynia, al. Zwycięstwa 243; Pieterwas Krew i Woda, Gdynia, ul. Antoniego Abrahama 41; Śródmieście, Gdynia, ul. Mściwoja 9; Cozzi, Gdynia, ul. Władysława IV 49; Tawerna Orłowska, Gdynia, ul. Orłowska 1; Przystanek Orłowo, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 237/3; La Vita, Gdynia, ul. Antoniego Abrahama 80/86; Jakubiak w Sopocie, ul. Wybickiego 48; Pelican, Sopot, Bohaterów Monte Cassino 63; Thai Thai, Gdańsk, ul. Podgarbary 10; Aquarella, Sopot, ul. Zamkowa Góra 35 (Villa Aqua); Thai Thai, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 63; Błękitny Pudel, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 44; U Kucharzy, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 60; Pizzeria Sempre, Sopot, ul. Grunwaldzka 11; Morska, Sopot, ul. Morska 9; Pizzeria Sempre, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 49; White Marlin, Sopot, Al. Wojska Polskiego 1; No 5, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 5/U4; Browar Miejski Sopot, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 35; Crudo, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 43; Crudo, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 36; Tapas de Rucola, Sopot, ul. Generała Józefa Pułaskiego 15; Pak Choi, Sopot, ul. Morska 4; Pieprz, Sopot, ul. Haffnera 7; Smak Morza, Sopot, al. Franciszka Mamuszki 2; Atelier Sopot, al. Franciszka Mamuszki 2; Restauracja Amici, Sopot, ul. Jana Kazimierza 2; Restauracja Petit Paris, Sopot, ul. Grunwaldzka 12-16; Restauracja Pinokio, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 45; Bulaj, Sopot, Al. Franciszka Mamuszki 22; 737 L’entre Villes, Sopot, Al. Niepodległości 737; Fidel, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 6; Hashi Sushi, Sopot, Sopot Centrum; Whiskey on The Rock, Dworzec Sopot; Bagażownia, Dworzec Sopot; Seafood Station Restaurant, Bar & Grill, Dworzec Sopot; Unicorn, Hipodrom Sopot; Polskie Smaki, Sheraton Sopot; Wave, Sheraton Sopot; Pelikan, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 63; Team Spirit Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 63; Bistro Walker, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 61; Sztuczka Bistro, Sopot, ul. Generała Józefa Bema 6; Prosty Temat, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 60; U Kucharzy, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 60; Moshi Moshi Sushi, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 63/1; Chianti Grill Bar, Sopot, Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego 19/1; Szklarnia, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 25; Trzy Siostry, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 6; BOTO, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 54B; La Marea, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 38/2U; No.5 beer bar & coffeehouse, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 5/U2; Starter's, Sopot, ul. Dworcowa 7; Prosto, Sopot, ul. Dworcowa 7; Dolce Vita, Sopot, ul. Dworcowa 7; Godding, Sopot, ul. Smolna 21; Symfonia Smaków, Sopot, ul. Stanisława Moniuszki 10

 

SALONY FRYZJERSKIE I KOSMETYCZNE

Love Hair and Barber Shop, Gdańsk, ul. Rakoczego 9/U6; Atelier Brzozowski, Gdańsk, Podwale Staromiejskie 109/112B; Quiris, Gdańsk, ul. Gałczyńskiego 12; Club Fryzjerski Alternative, Gdańsk, ul. Aleja Grunwaldzka 471; Jacques Andre, Gdańsk, ul. Elżbietańska 9/10; Salon fryzjersko- kosmetyczny ExcellentQ, Gdańsk, ul. Rajska 1/5A; Prive Club Fryzjerski, Gdańsk, ul. Rajska 1/5; Instytut Piękna Dolce Vita, Gdynia, Skwer Kościuszki 18; Iwona Donarska - Permanent Make Up Academy, Gdynia, ul. Starowiejska 41/43/lok 27; Brański Salon, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 245/14 (Nowe Orłowo); Salon Sopot, Sopot, Al. Niepodległości 775; Salon kosmetyczno- fryzjerski Sopocki Styl, Sopot, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 46; Salon urody Drausal, Sopot, al. Niepodległości 739/1; Dolce Vita Beauty Box, Sopot, ul. Sobieskiego 2; HairBar, Sopot, Sheraton, Dom Zdrojowy; Falla Gdańsk, Gdańsk, ul. Hynka 65; Instytut Urody POR FAVOR, Gdańsk, ul. Mariana Hemara 15/U2; Easy Barbers, Gdańsk, ul. Miłosza Białoszewskiego 10; Secret Avenue, Gdańsk, ul. Partyzantów 3; Baltica Beauty, Gdańsk, ul. Partyzantów 8; Lorenzo Coletti, Gdańsk, ul. Trzy Lipy 4/2; Underground BarberShop, Gdańsk, ul. Garncarska 7/8/9; QUIRIS House of Hair&Beauty, Gdańsk, ul. Jana Heweliusza 15; Expert K&L, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; LoveHair & BarberShop, Gdańsk, ul. Franciszka Rakoczego 9/U6; Yasumi, Gdynia, ul. Łużycka 1B; Abacosun Instytut Urody, Gdynia, ul. Wielkopolska 168 / ul. Olgierda 45; Petite Perle, Gdańsk, ul. Beniowskiego 51; Cutting Club, Gdynia, al. Zwycięstwa 237/1; Cichy Design, Gdańsk, Al.Jana Pawła II 1b / Olivia Bussines Centre (Oliwia Point&Tower)

 

SPA&WELLNESS

Five Senses, Gdańsk, ul. Norwida 4; Thao Thai, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 86/87; Beauty Derm Instytut- Medical Day SPA, Gdańsk, ul. Kapliczna 30; Instytut SPA w Hotelu Dwór Oliwski, Gdańsk, ul. Bytowska 4; Bali SPA, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 42/43; Quadrille Spa, Gdynia, ul. Folwarczna 2; Instytut Genesis, Gdynia, ul. Ejsmonda 2; Vanity Day Spa, Gdynia, ul. I Armii WP 26/1U; OXO Luxury Spa, Sopot, ul. Grunwaldzka 94; Day SPA w Hotelu Rezydent, Sopot, Pl. Konstytucji 3 Maja; Sheraton Sopot Hotel Conference Center&SPA, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10; City Day Spa, Sopot, Hotel Villa Baltica, ul. Emilii Plater 1; Body & Mind Clinic, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 413; Diamond Clinic, Gdańsk, ul. Jana Heweliusza 22; Spa Hotel Hanza, Gdańsk, ul. Tokarska 6; Prana Spa, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 86; Grand Hotel Spa, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 12/14; Hotel Haffner SPA, Sopot, ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 59; The Oriental Spa, Sopot, ul. Stanisława Moniuszki 10; SPA w Hotelu Kuracyjnym, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 255; Venity Day Spa, Gdynia, ul. I Armii Wojska Polskiego 26/1; Gdyński Instytut Podologiczny, Gdynia, ul. gen. Józefa Bema 16/2; Permanent Make-up Place Anna Krzywkowska, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 43/15;
Medycyna Estetyczna dr Marcin Nowak, ul.Kilińskiego 1/70; Skinlab, Gdańsk, ul. Hemara 2; Dr Kondej, Gdańsk, ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 7; Perfect Medica, Gdańsk, ul. Kołobrzeska 63; Clinica Dermatologica, Gdańsk, ul. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 3; Klinika Dobosz i Partnerzy, Gdańsk, ul. Partyzantów 14 lok.102; Instytut Kosmetologii Babiana, Gdańsk, ul. Hynka 6/9; Centrum Zdrowia i Piękna H&Bmed, Gdańsk, ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 8; Gdańska Klinika Urody, Gdańsk, ul. Stara Stocznia 2/2; Klinika Gorszewska, Gdynia, Al. Legionów 112/2; L'assai Medical Clinic, Gdynia, ul. Hryniewickiego 9c/9; Veoli Clinic, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 43; Hevena Beauty, Gdynia, ul. I Armii WP 8/5; Proderm, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 135/2; Klinika Estetyki, Gdynia, ul. Hryniewickiego 6 C/11; Centrum Medyczne Nowe Orłowo, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 245/8 Nowe Orłowo; Klinika Urody Mediderm, Gdynia, ul. Abrahama 36-44; Instytut Urody Agata Partyka, Gdynia, ul. Strzelców 1/4; Sopocka Fabryka Urody, Sopot, ul. Smolna 1D; Derm-Al, Sopot, ul. Armii Krajowej 116/5; MedSPA by dr Kobylińska, Gdańsk, ul. Czarny Dwór 14/7; Mam, Gdańsk, Albatross Towers, Al. Rzeczypospolitej 4; Sztorm Tattoo Studio, Gdańsk, ul. Cypriana Kamila Norwida 13U/1; Medycyna estetyczna Anna Butowska, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 71/3; YUKO Beauty Lab, Gdynia, Wincentego Pola 27/1

 

HOTELE

Number One, Gdańsk, ul. Jaglana 4; Radisson Blu, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 19; Dwór Oliwski, Gdańsk, ul. Bytowska 4; Hotel Gdańsk, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 9; Golden Tulip, Gdańsk, ul. Piastowska 160; Hanza Hotel, Gdańsk, ul. Tokarska 6; Królewski, Gdańsk, ul. Ołowianka 1; Amber Tower, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 10; Holland House, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 33/34; Grand Cru, Gdańsk, ul. Rycerska 11-12; Hotel Sadova, Gdańsk, ul. Łąkowa 60; Hotel Almond, Gdańsk, ul. Toruńska 12; Hotel Kuracyjny, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 255; Hotel Nadmorski, Gdynia, ul. Ejsmonda 2; Courtyard by Marriott, Gdynia, ul. Jerzego Waszyngtona 19; Radisson Blu, Sopot, ul. Bitwy pod Płowcami 54, Sopotorium, Sopot, ul. Bitwy pod Płowcami 52; Hotel Villa Baltica, Sopot, ul. Emilii Plater 1; Hotel Rezydent, Sopot, Pl. Konstytucji 3 Maja; Sheraton Sopot Hotel, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10; Villa Antonina, Sopot, ul. Obr. Westerplatte 36 A; Mała Anglia, Sopot, ul. Grunwaldzka 94; Dworek Admirał, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 80; Villa Sentoza, Sopot, ul. Grunwaldzka 89; Hotel Haffner, Sopot, ul. Haffnera 59; Villa Aqua, Sopot, ul. Zamkowa Góra 35; Hampton by Hilton, Gdańsk, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 220; Hilton, Gdańsk, ul. Targ Rybny 1; Mercure Gdańsk Stare Miasto, Gdańsk, ul. Heweliusza 22; IBB Hotel, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 14/16; Holiday Inn, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 1; Hotel Raddison, Gdańsk, ul. Chmielna 10-25; Sopot Marriott Resort & Spa, Sopot, ul. Bitwy Pod Płowcami 59; My Story Sopot Apartments, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 53A; Hotel Bayjonn, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 7; Hotel Opera, Sopot, ul. Stanisława Moniuszki 10; Hotel Willa Lubicz, Gdynia, ul. Orłowska 43; Willa Wincent, Gdynia, ul. Wincentego Pola 33

 

KLUBY FITNESS

Zdrofit, Gdańsk, ul. Aleja Grunwaldzka 411; Zdrofit, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 256 (Klif); Zdrofit, Gdynia, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 2; Sheraton Fitness, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 10; CrossFit Trójmiasto, Sopot, 3 Maja 69C; Zdrofit, Sopot, ul. Dworcowa 7; Aquastacja, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 411; Zdrofit, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 82; Calypso, Sopot, ul. Niepodległości 697-701

 

SALONY SAMOCHODOWE

Autoryzowany serwis Seata Auto Miras, Gdańsk, ul. Zawodników 2; BMW Zdunek, Gdańsk, ul. Miałki Szlak 43/45; Bawaria Motors, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 195; Audi Centrum Gdańsk, ul. Lubowidzka 44; Renault Zdunek, Gdańsk, ul. Miałki Szlak 43/45; Motor Centrum, DS Automobiles, Gdańsk, ul. Miałki Szlak 43/45; Gdańsk, ul. Miałki Szlak 4/8; Subaru Zdanowicz, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 256; British Automotive Jaguar Land Rover, Gdańsk, al. Grunwaldzka 241; Volvo Drywa, Gdańsk, ul. Kartuska 410; BMG Goworowski, Gdańsk, ul. Elbląska 81; Carter Toyota, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 260; City Motors, Gdańsk, ul. Uczniowska 36; BMW Zdunek, Gdynia, ul. Druskiennicka 1; Lexus Trójmiasto, Gdańsk, al. Grunwaldzka 270; Auto Mobil, Gdynia, ul. Wielkopolska 241; Volvo Drywa, Gdynia, ul. Parkowa 2; Mercedes BMG Goworowski, Gdynia, ul. Łużycka 9; Ford Euro Car, Gdynia, ul. Owsiana 13; Audi Centrum Gdynia, ul. Łużycka 3A; Volkswagen Plichta, Gdańsk, ul. Lubowidzka 42; Peugeot JD Kulej, Gdynia, ul. Chwaszczyńska 128; Honda, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 162; Porsche Centrum Sopot, Sopot, Al. Niepodległości 956; Porsche Approved, Sopot, ul. Al. Niepodległości 948; Nissan KMJ Zdunek, Gdańsk, ul. Grunwaldzka 295; Hyundai Margo, Gdańsk, ul. Al Grunwaldzka 250; Hyundai Margo, Gdynia, ul Morska 511; Skoda Plichta, Gdańsk, ul. Lubowidzka 46; Toyota Walder, Chwaszczyno, ul. Oliwska 58; Zdunek K.M.J., Gdynia, ul. Wielkopolska 250


KLINIKI I GABINETY LEKARSKIE

Dual Deptal Clinic, Gdańsk, ul. Lema 2; Nord Clinic, Gdańsk, ul. Norwida 3U/2; Polmed, Gdańsk, ul. Aleja Grunwaldzka 82 (Galeria Manhattan); Perfect Smile Clinic, Gdańsk, ul. Szymanowskiego 2; Invicta, Gdańsk, ul. Rajska 10 (Madison); Vivadental, Gdańsk, Al. Zwycięstwa 48; Impladent, Gdańsk, ul. Kartuska 312; Victoria Clinic, Gdańsk, ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 57; Kryspin Dent, Gdańsk, ul. Partyzantów 9; Nawrocki Clinic, Gdańsk, ul. Czarny Dwór 10/34; Prodent, Gdańsk, ul. Rajska 10; Medyczna Gdynia, Gdynia, ul. Władysława IV 59; Reha Prestige, Gdynia, ul. Kielecka 10 ; Clinica Del Mare, Gdynia, ul. Hryniewickiego 6 C/1; Medico Dent, Gdynia, ul. Powstania Styczniowego 23; Stomatolog Lidia Siatkowska, Gdynia, ul. Hryniewickiego 6 C/7; Marcin Rudnik Dermatolog, Gdynia, ul. Hryniewickiego 6 C/3; Sanus Dentes, Gdynia, ul. Hryniewickiego 6 C/12; Mawident, Gdynia, ul. Strzelców 11B/4; Artdent Beauty&Care Dentistry, Sopot, ul. Jagiełły 4/2; Den Arte, Sopot, ul. Armii Krajowej 122; iDentical, Sopot, ul. 1 Maja 5; Fan-dent, Gdańsk, ul. Juliusza Słowackiego 71/2; 1DayClinic. pl Szpital Jednego Dnia, Gdańsk, ul. Żabi Kruk 10; BlikPol Clinic, Sopot, ul. Jana Jerzego Haffnera 6; Cadent, Gdynia, ul. Parkowa 6/1E; DentaClinic, Gdańsk, ul. Beniowskiego 11/U2

 

DESIGN

City Meble, Gdańsk, al. Grunwaldzka 211; Rolltex, Gdańsk, City Meble; Sinal, Gdańsk, City Meble; Dewro, Gdańsk, City Meble; Pro-Invest Meble, Gdańsk, City Meble; Hever Salon Snu, Gdańsk, City Meble; Pasion meble, Gdańsk, City Meble; Sofa Room, Gdańsk, City Meble; Halopczuk, Gdańsk, City Meble; Kler, Gdańsk, City Meble; Indigo Decor, Gdańsk, City Meble; Hendi, Gdańsk, City Meble; Harmonic, Gdańsk, City Meble; Flugger, Gdańsk, City Meble; Grant, Gdańsk, City Meble; IKA-Kolor, Gdańsk, City Meble; Biblioteka Glazury, Gdańsk, City Meble; Bel-Pol, Gdańsk, City Meble; Eko-Dar, Gdańsk, City Meble; P3 Studio, Gdańsk, City Meble; Eurodom, Gdańsk, City Meble; Praxis, Gdańsk, City Meble; Acero Polska, Gdańsk, City Meble; Gdańska Fabryka Mebli, Gdańsk, City Meble; Doram Design, Gdańsk, City Meble; SypialniaPlus.pl, Gdańsk, City Meble; Projekt Meble, Gdańsk, City Meble; MyRollo, Gdańsk, City Meble; BoConcept, Gdańsk, City Meble; Selence Materace, Gdańsk, City Meble; Flader, Gdańsk, City Meble; Praxis, Gdańsk, City Meble; Orzeł Design, Gdańsk, City Meble;Strefa Inspiracji, Gdańsk, City Meble; Meble Kolonialne, Gdańsk, City Meble; JOOP, Gdańsk, City Meble; JMB Design, Gdańsk, City Meble; Kalmar, Gdańsk, City Meble; Galla Collezione, Gdańsk, City Meble; Senpo, Gdańsk, City Meble; IWC Home, Gdańsk, City Meble; Novelle, Gdańsk, City Meble; This is Wood, Gdańsk, City Meble; Miloo Home, Gdańsk, City Meble, Orzech Meble, Gdańsk, City Meble; Kaan Meble, Gdańsk, City Meble; Corso Italia, Gdańsk, City Meble; Komandor, Gdańsk, City Meble; Moma Studio, Gdańsk, City Meble; Italmeble, Gdańsk, City Meble; Mandallin, Gdańsk, City Meble; Primavera Furniture, Gdańsk, City Meble; Rad-Pol, Gdańsk, City Meble; Meble Matkowski, Gdańsk, City Meble; Garden Space, Gdańsk, City Meble; Livingroom, Gdańsk, City Meble; Millo Home, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Taranko, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Witek Home, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; ABC Łazienki, Gdańsk, City Meble; Duka, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Home&you, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Elements, Gdańsk, ul. Przywidzka 4; Hever, Salon Snu, Gdańsk, ul. Przywidzka 7; Alfa Floors, Gdańsk, ul. Hemara 3; Galeria Rubio, Gdańsk, ul. Słonimskiego 5 lok.66; Studio Dago, Gdynia, ul. Legionów 112 (Altus); NAP, Gdynia, ul. Legionów 112 (Altus); Luxury Interiors, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 239; Flader Art, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 241/8 (Nowe Orłowo); Living Story, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 235/2 (Nowe Orłowo); Interior Park, Gdynia, ul. Wielkopolska 251; Dide Light, Gdynia, ul. Stryjska 26; Forma Collection, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 239; Mesmetric, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 187; Interno Design, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 241/12 (Nowe Orłowo); Aranżer, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 245 (Nowe Orłowo); Designzoo, Sopot, Al. Niepodległości 606-610; Prestige Drzwi, Sopot, Al. Niepodległości 861; Deska Design, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 303; Deska Design, Gdynia, Wielkopolska 268; Euroforma, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 481; Miele Experience Centre, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 472 (Olivia Gate); jaśniej.com, Gdańsk, ul. Grunwaldzka 54; Ostrowski Design, Gdańsk, ul. Do Studzienki 3/1; Internorm, Gdańsk, ul. Kartuska 214; Balma, Sopot, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki 66/1; InterStyle HOME, Sopot. ul. Armii Krajowej 120; Livolo, Gdynia, ul. Admirała Józefa Unruga 76; Meblolight, Gdynia, ul. Wielkopolska 250; Q-max, Gdynia, ul Klonowa 2; Taras Factory, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 240; Rosenthal, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka, al. Grunwaldzka 141; Max Komfort, Gdynia, ul. Wielkopolska 250; Tempur, Gdyni, Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Mansi London, Gdynia, al. Zwycięstwa 237/2; Laru, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 43;

 

SKLEPY I BUTIKI

A2 Jewellery, Gdańsk, ul. Mariacka 411; Optyk Optometrysta, Gdańsk, ul. Stągiewna 19; Electronic Point, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 234; Max Mara, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Marella, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Deni Cler, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Time Trend, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; TUI Centrum Podróży, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Trussardi, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Patrizia Aryton, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Patrizia Aryton, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Jack Wolfskin, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Denon, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Marc O'Polo, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Betty Barclay, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Lumann Design, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 14; OOG Eyewear Concept Store, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 15/17; Galliu, Gdańsk, ul. Szeroka 15/17; Silk Epoque, Gdynia, ul. Orłowska 53A; DaSea People, Gdynia, ul. Abrahama 29; Butik Baldinini, Gdynia, ul. Armii Krajowej 28; Butik New Classic, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 44; Butik Men Classic&Sport, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 33; Men Boutique, Gdynia, ul. Armii Krajowej 9; Patrizia Pepe, Gdynia, CH Klif; Lidia Kalita, Gdynia, CH Klif; Marella, Gdynia, CH Klif; Betty Barclay, Gdynia, CH Klif; Max Mara, Gdynia, CH Klif; Hexeline, Gdynia, CH Klif; La Mania, Gdynia, CH Klif; Liu Jo, Gdynia, CH Klif; Marciano Guess, Gdynia, CH Klif; Deni Cler Milano, Gdynia, CH Klif; KOKAI, Gdynia, CH Klif; Bizuu, Gdynia, CH Klif; N.Nagel, Gdynia, CH Klif; Apia, Gdynia CH Klif; Guess. Gdynia, Centrum Riviera; Airfield, Gdynia, Centrum Riviera; Pierre Cardin, Gdynia, Centrum Riviera; Sportofino, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Optical Christex, Gdynia, Centrum Riviera; Desigual, Gdynia, Centrum Riviera; Hugo Boss, Gdynia, Centrum Riviera; Optyk Lewandowski, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 45 (Baltiq Plaza); Camerino, Sopot, Dom Zdrojowy; Top Hi-Fi, Sopot, Al. Niepodległości 725; OOG Eyewear Concept Store, Sopot, ul. Grunwaldzka 22/3; Optical Christex, Sopot, Dom Zdrojowy; Eter, Sopot, Dom Zdrojowy; Fjoł Flower Shop, Sopot, al. Niepodległości 787; Hastens, Sopot, al. Niepodległości 940; Looks by Luks, Sopot, ul;. Haffnera 42; Helly Hansen, Sopot, ul. Powstańców Warszawy 6; Marie Zélie, Gdańsk, ul. Stanisława Noakowskiego 9; Cream Bear, Gdańsk, Ul. Dmowskiego 5; Quality Missala, Gdańsk, ul. Ogarna 3/4; Valentini/Samsonite, Gdańsk, Galeria Bałtycka; Guess, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Joop!, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Liu Jo, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Marc O'Polo, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Weekend by Max Mara, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Pierre Cardin, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Vistula, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Jean Louis David, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Samsung, Gdańsk, Forum Gdańsk; Yes, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 82 (Galeria Manhattan); Yes, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; By Insomnia, Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 53; Kwiaciarnia Fioł, Sopot, ul. Al. Niepodległości 787; Timeless, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 43; Swederm Showroom, Gdynia, ul. Żołnierzy I Armii Wojska Polskiego 8; Superdry, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Jungle Chic, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Campione, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Emanuel Berg, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 6/1U; Emanuel Berg, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Tommy Hilfiger Tailored, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Robert Kupisz, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Mo61 Perfume Lab, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Bosa Club, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Niumi, Gdynia, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Premium Sound, Sopot, al. Niepodległości 645 B; Spensen, Gdynia, ul, Aleja Zwycięstwa 256; Studio Moda Natalia Koszczyńska, Gdynia, ul. Abrahama 74;

 

INSTYTUCJE KULTURALNE

Muzeum Narodowe w Gdańsku, Gdańsk, ul. Toruńska 1; Centrum Sztuk Współczesnej Łaźnia, Gdańsk, ul. Jaskółcza 1; Instytut Kultury Miejskiej, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 39/40; Oliwski Ratusz Kultury, Gdańsk, ul. Opata Jacka Rybińskiego 25; Muzeum II Wojny Światowej, Gdańsk, ul. Bartoszewskiego 1; Gdański Teatr Szekspirowski, Gdańsk, ul. Bogusławskiego 1; Galeria Glaza Expo, Gdańsk, ul. Długi Targ 20/21; Polska Filharmonia Bałtycka, Gdańsk, ul. Ołowianka 1; Hipodrom, Sopot, ul. Łokietka 1; Sopoteka, Sopot, Dworzec Sopot; Państwowa Galeria Sztuki, Sopot, Dom Zdrojowy 2; Europejskie Centrum Solidarności, Gdańsk, Plac Solidarności 1; Klub Tenisowy Arka, Gdynia, ul. Ejsmonda 3; Gdańska Galeria Miejska, Gdańsk, ul. Piwna 27; Pracodawcy Pomorza, Gdańsk, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 24; Opera Bałtycka, Gdańsk, ul. Aleja Zwycięstwa 15; Galeria Triada, Gdańsk, ul. Piwna 11; Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny, Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43; Dworek Sierakowskich, Sopot, ul. Józefa Czyżewskiego 12; Pomorski Park Naukowo-Technologiczny, Gdynia, ul. Al. Zwycięstwa 96/98; Muzeum Emigracji, Gdynia, ul. Polska 1;

 

INNE

Urbo Domus, Gdańsk, ul. Doroszyńskiego 15B; Dekpol SA, Gdańsk, ul. Jaglana 6/9; Moderna Holding, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 6/1U; Higasa Nieruchomości, Gdańsk, ul. Abrahama 1a; Citi Handlowy, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 103 A; Olivia Business Centre, Gdańsk, Grunwaldzka 472; Urząd Miasta Gdańska, Gdańsk, ul. Nowe Ogrody 8/12; Tekton Capital, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 10/33; Kancelaria Notarialna Agnieszka Czugan, Gdańsk, ul. Dmowskiego 6/4; Noble Bank, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 472 (Olivia Business Centre); Karolina Adam, Joanna Tumasz notariusze, Gdynia, Al. Zwycięstwa 241/5; Urząd Miasta Gdyni, Gdynia, Al. Piłsudskiego 52/54; Kancelaria Finansowa Tritum, Gdynia, ul. Al. Zwycięstwa 241/13 (Nowe Orłowo); Grupa Inwestycyjna Hossa, Gdynia, ul. Władysława IV 43; Invest Komfort, Gdynia, ul. Hryniewieckiego 6C/47; BMC, Gdynia, ul. 10 lutego 16; Urząd Miasta Sopotu, Sopot, ul. Kościuszki 25/27; Doraco Korporacja Budowlana, Gdańsk, Opacka 12; Inpro, Gdańsk, ul. Opata Jacka Rybińskiego 8; Kancelaria Notarialna Karolina Car, Gdańsk, ul. Obrońców Wybrzeża 7/5; Flora Muzyka, Gdańsk, ul. Grunwaldzka 47; Albatros Hi-Fi, Gdańsk, ul. Generała Bora Komorowskiego 22; Jump City; Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 355; Torus, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 415; ING Bank Śląski, Gdańsk, Al. Grunwaldzka 415; Alior Private Banking, Gdańsk, Olivia Star; O4 Coworking, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 472B (Olivia Business Centre); Olivia Star, Gdańsk ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 472; Meritum Bank, Gdańsk, Olivia Gate; Profit4you, Gdańsk, ul. Antoniego Abrahama 1a/305; Notariusze Mędraś i Szulc, Gdańsk, ul. Karola Szymanowskiego 12/17; Michael Strom Dom Antoniego Maklerski, Gdańsk, ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 2/u1; Premium Apartments, Gdańsk, ul. Antoniego Słonimskiego 6/13; Hossa, Gdańsk, ul. Cypriana Kamila Norwida 4; Notariusz Alicja Głódź, Gdańsk, ul. Partyzantów 14; 2Pi Group, Gdańsk, ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 9/6; Media Focus, Gdańsk, ul. Jaśkowa Dolina 17; Intuo, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 72; White Wood Nieruchomości, Gdańsk, ul. Al. Grunwaldzka 69/1; White Wood Nieruchomości, ul. Armii Krajowej 24/11; Kancelaria Notarialna Piotr Lis, Gdańsk, ul. Tragutta 111; mBank, Gdańsk, ul. Jana z Kolna 11; LPP, Gdańsk, ul. Łąkowa 39/44; BNP Paribas Bank, Gdańsk, ul. Wojciecha Bogusławskiego 2; BOŚ Bank, Gdańsk, ul. Podwale Przedmiejskie 30; BOŚ Bank, Gdynia, ul. Plac Kaszubski 15/1; AB Inwestor, Gdynia, ul. Plac Kaszubski 17/16; Alter Investment S.A, Gdańsk, ul. Podwale Grodzkie 5; Dom&House, Gdańsk, ul. Szafarnia 11; Dom&House, Sopot, ul. 3 maja 42; Bauhaus, Sopot, ul. Tatrzańska 19; Dobre Jachty, Gdynia, ul. Antoniego Hryniewickiego 6/6; Gdyńskie Centrum Sportu, Gdynia, ul. Olimpijska 5/9; Getin Bank, Gdynia, ul. 10 lutego 16; Andrzejczyk Nieruchomości, Gdynia, ul. Świętojańska 110/13; Allcon Budownictwo, Gdynia, ul. Łużycka 6; Konsulat Republiki Francuskiej, Gdynia, ul. Wrocławska 82; Grupa Inwestycyjna 1R+ Kancelaria WHAT.NOW, Gdynia, al. Zwycięstwa 241/7; Trójmiejska Kancelaria Finansowa, Gdynia, al. I Armii Wojska Polskiego 10/B4; PKO Leasing, Gdynia, ul. Waszyngtona 17; DC Invest, Gdańsk, ul. Grunwaldzka 164/3